Home Delivery Dealer List

Kurunegala
Dealer NameTownContact No.
Laugfs Filling StationKurunegala372225221
Laugfs Filling StationKurunegala772289403
Eppco Filling StationPolgahawela 
WNR Filling StationKurunegala772910054
Rifky TredersKurunegala727266066
Senarath StoresWariyapola372267760
Lanka TredersIbbagamuwa776568777
Wijesiri StoresKubukgate771253386
Princes Filling StationKuliyapitiya776126846
Syam StoresHettipola727742741
Mudiyanse & SonsWallawa372235024


Dambulla
Dealer NameTownContact No.
Sampath h/wKolongoda712-118-281
Gamini storesDambulla773-298-999
Eranga storesHettipola072 812 6097
Kumarasinghe storesHettipola767-753-457
Manju storesGalewela771-922-446
Janaka storesGalewela763-630-229
Mahindra h/wMatale712625878
Dilmith storesMatale662230194
Ekanayaka, storesYatawatta765-920-325
Nipuni h/wBakamoona753385585
Krishan Gift CenterKatuneriya776073076
Kumudu StoresWennappuwa777949115
Laugfs Supper Market-Chilaw Chilaw705667279
Alikhan gas pointKalpitiya762922608
Aswan gas pointNorochchole773838639
Daily NeedPalaviya782972358
W.j.f.v. franndoNainamadama779130844
Safa tradePuttlam710117900
Black woodKokkawila766812000
Chandana StoresMadampe773197122


Rathnapura
Dealer NameTownContact No.
Sinhalagoda H/WAyagama452265544
Sameera StoresKiriella452265168
Ramanayaka StoresKalawana719223456
Nandana storesNivithigala715897031
Piyadasa Stores-ElapathaRathnapura712221475
Sannasgama filling stPelmadulla716255722
Hansi H/WLellopitiya452050386
Gayan StoresRathnapura710663024
Pubudu stoersKuruvita776946100
Southern PetroiyumAvissawella365100051
Sachipraba storesEheliyagoda362259274
Hidellana DistributorKuruvita768284233


Rathnapura
Dealer NameTownContact No.
CHATHURANGA STORESPadalangala714381530
SUMATHIPALA STORESBalangoda774971109
PRIYANTHA STORESBelihuloya452286574
SHAN STORESWeligepola452285022
RANAWEERA AND SONSKahawaththa452270026
GOVIJANA SEWA SELAGodakawela452240010
PALLEBEDDAS FUEL STATIONPallebedda716167877
PRIYANTHA STORESUdawalawa724016479
DPM STORESEmbilipitiya713437990
K.K H/WOpanayake776026875
PREMADASA STORESThunkama714147200
ANDRAMANA STORESKuttigala714619020
JANAJA STORESKubugodara712219016
ALOSTAN STORESSooriyakanda776313801
SENANI STORESPanamura774845840
BULATH KADESewanagala717202007
UDENI COMMNICATIONRakwana722246520


Nuwara Eliya
Dealer NameTownContact No.
Yomal fillling StationWelimada552265807
Welimdad IOC Filling StationWelimada784850022
Ettampitiya Ceypetco Filling StationEttampitiya723398916
Orinet Filling StationBandarawela714118336
Hali Ela IOC Filling StationHali ela552495921
IOC Fillng StationNuwaraEliya772240617
IOC Fillng StationThawalanthenne777795396


Nuwara Eliya
Dealer NameTownContact No.
Sudha hotelNanuoya757133877
Talawakella Hard wareTalawakella7140442850
Mayura TradersHatton512223220
SivasDickoya758862020
Kugan StoresLuccom513510268
Rajakaruna StoresLaxapana512232025
G J SteelWatawala761858918
Jayasuriya StoresHatton773281751
Siva EnterprizesKotagala512244112
J V S StoresDimbulapathana512244604
Sawbakya StoresMandaramnuwara778175154
S M R StoresDimbulapathana766153720
V S NathanWatagoda727355356
Pinnagolla StoresPunduloya512233172
Dayan traders Shanthipura522234425
Saman StoresKudaoya773221932
Kannan TradresUdappussellawa711293792
Digicom Gas Pointpussellawa776131567
Rajapaksha storesPalagolla781479707
T V K Storeskandapola764088639
I O C Nuwara EliyaNuwara eliya522222221
Sanmuganatha StoresUpcourt512245624
Mihiri Hotelkeerthibandarapura774866899
Sawbakya StoresWeerapura719416757


Baddulla
Dealer NameTownContact No.
NANDA COMMUNICATIONBadulla 777859714 / 0719318811
AJANTHA STORSBadulla 555688264 / 0779582745
R M G HOMEBadulla 710892966
SALIYA COMMUNICATIONBadulla 723452146
DAMMIKA MODERN TREADERSBadulla 763151088
MAYURA BOOK SHOPDiyatalawa766831433
DEMODARA HWBadarawela716401755
SAMARAKOON STORSMapakanda-Mahiyanganaya767621335
RUWAN K SUPERMahiyanganaya779003756
TASHMIKA HWDIWLAPELESSA552230321
SADARUWAN STORSMINIPE778728409
BASNAYAKA STORSMAHIYANGANA552265807
PURNAWARDANA HWKESELPOTHA771652755
MAHINDA STORSTHISSAPURA555617126
Dimuthu FurnitureMAHIYANGANA710672768
YOMAL FILLIN CENTE BIBILA572230919
NISHANTHA STORSBIBILA767740963
SK HARWAREBIBILA724686338
DODANGOLLA H/WBIBILA726051398
DILISIOS STORSELLA572228568
I O C FILLING CENTERWALIMADA725397316
V A FANCYRENDAPOLA726057398
CYPETCO FILLING CENTER - ETTAMPITIYAEttampitiya552295839
I.O.C Filling StationHali Ela719093948
Sadharana StoresADAULPOTHA555680242
Ravindu storesGIRANDRUKOTTE716006153
HARSHA.H.WKANDEGEDARA704298009


Colombo
Dealer NameTownContact No.
Soma StoresHorana771390280
Sandya storesHabarakada779981935
nishadi farm shopAvissawella766203482
Nandasena StoresKottawa710739673
Asha storesRukmalgama779035899
Ariyarathna Trade CentreHorana773024148
Susara communicationHorana773439800
Arunasiri vijithPannipitiya114941521
Saumya storesHokandara715111227


Colombo
Dealer NameTownContact No.
Star trdersPettah777822753
New Colombo Gas PointJampettah773802243
LalDematagoda779681605
Gem gasMattakkuliya776352206
Jasmin CommunicationMattakkuliya773837120
Zifad StoresGrandpass772654708


Colombo
Dealer NameTownContact No.
M.D.AshokalalBoralesgamuwa071 4487366
Vibrant Ditectives (Pvt)ltdWellawatta077 3607447
Aachi FoodWellawatta077 7361870
K.D.Harischandra (Harischandra StorKahathuduwa077 6664849
Ranga StoresPiliyandala775188111
Madara Gas Madiwela718916684
Ariyarathna PeraraMaththegoda779303638
Kushan Gas pointPokunuvita775275737
W. A NalakaKotte774504681
W.R.N WasanthaRajagiriya757554252
M.A.M ArifNugegoda716517171
D.S.S ParanayapaNugegoda719633334


Galle
Dealer NameTownContact No.
Lal KumaraGalle - Town775123385
Chandana Galle - Town770215340
Home Delivery VehicleGalle - Town776367196
Lumala Gas CenterGalle - Town777192564
Bhanuka gas PointWalahanduwa773434502
Parami TyreKarapitiya779740580
Makuluwa Gas PointMakuluwa777921726
Wasanthi GroceryDangedara775742126
Family MartWanchawala778876477
Samanthilaka StoresYakkalamulla775110937
Seagiri HardwareThalgampola760925949
Malaka Food CityJayanthiya778806701
Pasan HardwareNeluwa718363128
Sampath Food CityNeluwa779815380
Madushanka HardwareWanduramba772881535
Indunil Gas PointImaduwa759016774
U.K. SamithAhangama767086966
New Nimali StoresUnawatuna779467323
Royal GroceryHabaraduwa775570269
Sugunapala EnterprisesHabaraduwa771990484
Sugath StoresUdugama773765395
Imali Gas PointAmbalangoda718485825
T.G.S. AmbalangodaAmbalangoda716726428
Sooriya Grocery Hikkaduwa912277279
T.G HardwareNagoda774913544
N.H. HardwareThalgaswala773966133
Janaka StoresKarandeniya779701760
Ananda StoresKurundugaha772590962
Duminda MotorsAwittawa760006368
Chinthaka StoresAluthwala763671390
Shan GroceryKosgoda775507982
Priyantha StoresPoddala777177664
Nimsara GroceryBaddegama772448458
Janith TradingHeenpendala773804862
Mahawatta Rice MillBatapola774567289


Gampaha
Dealer NameTownContact No.
W.N.S.FernandoMeegahakotuwa/Udubaddawa/Kanadulla779008571
Nimal JayasiriKeenadeniya / Thalagama/ Bothale769239919
M.A.MarikkarPasyala / Kal-eliya / Attanagalla / Urapola / Nittabuwa719476060
Arumapura book shopKadawala / Katana777535063
Mohomad ImranPoruthota753642645
Nalin Priyantha FrenandoMaradagahamula714183898
Manjula storsNittatambuwa778436946
Eranga HasithaMeerigama / Laluwagoda / Wijayarajadahana788398977 / 0702526824
Thilak TradersPannala / Makadura704407897
H.R.A.EkanayakeKeenadeniya / Bothale785401030
Ruhunu H.w.Walpita / Kotadeniyawa / Divulapitiya779022823
Gayan H.w.Manaweeriya / Kochchikade777259514
Mihiraka Deeptha KumaraBanduragoda / Veyangoda766067640
P L GunadasaElabadagama / Yakvila778291118
Vijitha RamaniMellawagedara / Badalgama / Waradala767870149
Chanaka NeranjanNegombo / Katana777941521


Gampaha
Dealer NameTownContact No.
Najeeb A.L.MMinuwangoda, Gal Aluwa, Galkanda0114989657,0772860338
Gration Fernando B.A Seeduwa, Liyangemulla, Raddolugama0779-698578
Nalinda J.ASeeduwa Police Area076-9371864
Jude EnterprisesJa Ela, Pamunugama, Kapuwattha, Kanuwana, Ekala011 2231421
Asiri Gas PointAndiambalama, Akkara 50, Kimbulapitiya078 8971238
C.S.fernando(sampath stores)Akkara 50, Bolawalana, Telwattha071 5114593
New HardwareNegombo Town, Periyamulla, Kurana0314909303/0773026685
W.A Priyantha WimalasiriGampaha, Kirindiwita, Makilangamuwa, Makewita072-3731466
Plan HouseRaddolugama Police Area0773-588910
Nirosha SenaniAsgiriya, Ihalagama, Pahalagama, Udugampola, Korase, Bandarawattha, Indigolla718819433
Prageeth SupperWathurugama, Buthpitiya, Ruwanpura770188432/071 1355990
Weerawardana HardwareYakkala, Kalagedihena, Weeragula771653717
Laugfs Petroleum MiriswatteYakkala, Miriswattha, Balummahara,774814226
Dilruksha Asila FernandoJa Ela, Kanuwana, Weligampitiya, Ekala, Thudella, Pamunugama077 1357559
K.W.N.S PereraKandana, Ragama, Arniya Kanda, Peralanda774049900
Sumith AppuhamiKandana, Rilaulla77686530
N.T Gas PointKandana, Batagama752350350
Gihansa StoresGanemulla, Kosinna, Welipillewa, Bollatha, Galahitiyawa779159102
Upali Hemachandra H.D Sooriyapaluwa, Soorigama, Kendaliyaddapaluwa0112-972627
Deepthi StoresGonagaldeniya, Waharaka036 2266359
Ruwan StoresKalagedihena, Thihariya Police areas0332295443/0778379465
Seacon HardwearKahatowita, Walgammulla, Urapola779064760
OxfordThihariya, Warana, Nittambuwa, Wathupitiwala718110902


Colombo
Dealer NameTownContact No.
Anuradha R.A.E.Galwarusawa075 6666288
Isuru IndustriesMalabe077 3435873
Perera R.A.T.(D.S.B.Bookshop)Arangala072 3406154
D L G ElectronicMalabe077 7322361
Rajitha Stores Wellampiiya071 7427427
W.Indrani Boteju(Thalangama Stores)Thalangama071 6328846
Prabath stores Hokandara078 7057489
Samanlatha K.DAthurugiriya078 8933867
Siriyas AutoPannipitiya071 6883287
Dayapala S.R.V.A. (Daya Stores)Thalawathugoda071 6524852
Himali Hardware Bakery & GroceryThalawathugoda071 1849444
S.P.T.Chathurani (Onadi Book Shop)Pelawatta071 6341965
Srimath P.G.R.(Javindu Stores)Thunadhena071 5655826
Himali MangalikaWellampitaya072 9763381
Indee EnterprisesKolonnawa071 1297371
Rasika ComminucationKoswaththa0112 567235


Colombo
Dealer NameTownContact No.
E.A. Dananjaya MadusankaKolamunna077 7802443
A.M.Nihal SumanasiriMadapatha011 2706186
A.D.D.Silva Piliyandala077 5370776
Moratuwa Cushion House NewRawatawatte071 4277363
Ajantha GasMadapatha011 2703706
Dinusha Ruwan KumaraKesbewa071 5844561
Ravindra RupasenaPolgasowita071 4909876
Niroshan kuruppuPanadura075 9556363
Shanthi Nandani Panadura072 2158199
Deepa Hardware Keselwatta038 3382550
Illham Keselwatta077 6987655
Ajith Stores Panadura038 3341271
P.D.Peris Kalubowila077 8423515
S.S. Cement CenterDehiwala071 3063510
LG - Gas Auto Lanka DehiwalaDehiwala011 5514130
Milan Maduranga Silva E.Ratmalana075 7460553
Thirasara Hardware Katubedda077 3425465
Pasindu StoresKatubedda071 6367406
P.Kariyawasam Mt.Lavinia071 8796077
T.Ajith Kumara (Lal Stores)Ratmalana011 2612059
Surendra Gas Point Moratuwa072 7144345
Asian hardwareBandaragama077 9846739
Dammika gas Bandaragama077 8946290
S. ThilibanDehiwala072 8951567


Colombo
Dealer NameTownContact No.
LAUGFS Petroleum - WattalaWattala, Hendala, Mabola, Palliyawattha, Hunupitiya717016716 / 0777593008
AKM EnterprisesNaranwala, Delgoda033-2256187
A.G.Dharshana Siyampath- DharshanaKiribathgoda, Enderamulla, Dalugama011-2987338
Faleel StoresEnderamulla, Hunupitiya011-2948947/0777626929
R.H.M.FonsekaHekitta, Hendala112932672
Dewapriya StoresHunupitiya, Enderamulla, Dalupitiya771904296
Nimal J.A.D.Ragama, Peralanda, Delpe, Mahabage, Welisara011-4913639
Sudesh Chinthaka D.L (Lithara Stores)Welisara, Mahabage, Kandana077-5596306 / 0757263829
Nimal Anthony M.A.DKerawalapitiya, Hendala, Elakanda, Palliyawattha011-4962639/0112940101..
E.S.K.PereraPerlanda, Kandana, Arniyakanda, Ragama011-2079805
Lanka Perera (Dilan Stores)Ragama Town, Tewattha011-2956314
R.A. Wasantha Rohini SenewirathnaGonawala, Thalwattha, Bollegala011 2914525
Saparamadu M.D.M.Kelaniya, Waragoda775655137
Perera StorsePethiyagoda, Kelaniya, Peliyagoda774390421
Lakshitha Wanasighe W.A.D.N.Makola, Sapugaskanda011-2964181/ 0788594596..
H.D.Jagath Kumara Hewa DewageKiribathgoda, Dalugama776542996
Sumudu Gas PointGonahena0112-971749
D JayalathBiyanvila, Gonahena011 2973305
K.A. PragnarathnaWanawasala, Thorana junction, Pattiya junction112937509
Dilshan MadushankaWeliweriya, Henegama, Embaraluwa716442526
Piyadarshani W.M.V (Darshani Stores)Kirindiwela332267223
Pugoda Food CityPugoda, Mandawala0112-405126/0777622622
Sunil Hardware (Pugoda)Pugoda779556711
Paba Book Shop (Paba Mini Super)Mandawala Rd, Pugoda, Giridara077-5040518
Nine Nine Hardware CityPugoda077-9070330
Hemasiri StoresDompe011-2453594/0776512012
K P Ravindra Sarath KumaraDekatana, Katulanda, Dompe779974140
Sudath Jayamamma Perera P.M.Dompe Police Area775855856
Medalanda Gas SuppliersDompe Police Area767841927/0112409938
M.M.Mohamed FayisWaduwegama, Malwana0776993050/0773884068
M.A.JayanthaHenegama, Weliweriya, Kirikittha033-2256047/0779661355
Jayashan EnterpriceKohalvila, Kiribathgoda753253759
Shantha StoresSamanabedda, Thiththpaththara011 2453786/ 0775459302
Rathnayaka R.K.K.Kirindiwela033-2247142/0702206097
SM GnarathnaKirindiwela071-8366661
Technika ElectricalElaknda, Hendala, Wattala0112934703/0713690173
Nanda Kumara YTDMalwana0784998581/0777859631
Madu StoresKiribathgoda, Dalugama, Mahara784644045
Sandakirana HardwareDalugama, Kelaniya, Peliyagoda777779833 / 0761559100
Aslam M. AkramMalwana, Biyagama772699319


Mathara
Dealer NameTownContact No.
Gunawardena HotelWalgama779033247
Nihal GajadheeraHunukotuwa775987159
Rainbow HardwareKotuwegoda761891812
Gamini StoresHithtthetiya715497659
D.L. ShanthapriyaKalidasa Rd777900650
Unity TimberMalimbada771579960
Samagi TradersMirissa712266873
Nandana GroceryKetanvila785033815
Prasarth StoresBangama777418264
Siriwardena StoresMorawaka773100819
Thesandu Book ShopAkuressa777870776
Wikramaratne HardwareKananke773294532
S&S Enginiring Akuressa714033666
M.J.M. SpiceDenipitiya778816666
Darshana StoresManwella719204308
Kekanadura Filling StationKekanadura771014200
Chandana Tea RoomThalalla755401918
Nihal StoresDenipitiya777940072
Star Pastry ShopWeligama777953911


Monaragala
Dealer NameTownContact No.
Premadasa Chemical Thanamalwila714337402
I.O.C. Filling StationWellawaya775839304
Isuru EnterprisesButtala773232583
Lakjana HardwareOkkampitiya767108308
Siriwardena ConstructionBadalkumbura714129696
Udana StoresKumbukkana789885891
Central Bake HouseMonaragala715361115
Chathura HardwareDambagahawela774317697
Rathnayake Trade CenterSiyamblanduwa712526062
French Bake HouseMedagama771592661


Jaffna
Dealer NameTownContact No.
V.T.C Oil MartNelliady772302213
S.N.V Hardweare. Neerveli772512659
Francis TradersPoint Pedro772479894
Vishnu HardwareAvarankal772552934
Vishva StoreNlliady778435506
Manoharan HardwareMainthigai779256723
Annai Muthumari StoreAlvaai777233397
Arulamma StoreGurunagar777485295
Karan StoreChavakachcheri778393896
Siva BrothersChavakachcheri775396472
Kirishanth HardwareVelanai215673033
Milen CityPassaiyur779226720
3D HardwareKayts772787875
Sri Muthalvan StoreMarunthanarmadam763082887
Pagalavan StoreAriyalai772372296
Siva Inkaran StoreHospital Road,Jaffna212223354
Vishaga Trade CentreKaithady776956372
T.C.T Multi CentreJaffna217451895
Packiyaratnam HardwareChanganai Junction213212713
Sivalingam Motors Jaffna772737212
Oxford TradersAnaikodai Junction212255662
Ampal Hardware Chandilipay776129033
Kugan StoreNavaly773251269
Sriraam Hard wareKondavil Junction779898541


Mullaitivu
Dealer NameTownContact No.
Kavin storeThevipuram776336205
Kandeepan hwMullaitivu770627620
sithivinayagar vanipamVisuvamadu778698661
Abiron hw Mullaitivu773748032


killinochchi
Dealer NameTownContact No.
KK supper markertKillinochchi777382807
Thamilini vanipamVisuvamadu770825021
paranthaman stroreKillinochchi773747344
Mahendran stroreKillinochchi778358831
sanmugam storeKillinochchi779162467
Nikalya vamipam Killinochchi773321929


Mannar
Dealer NameTownContact No.
Sri bakaryPalimunai 232222372
City gas centreMannar 770701064
Thirukumaran hwPesalai 772627210


Vavuniya
Dealer NameTownContact No.
Murugan storevarikutyiru776465708
Kk storespoovarasankulam774384696
mini coop citysettikulam776539731
candaih grocerypoovarasankulam776245091


Batticalo
Dealer NameTownContact No.
Nizam Rice Eravuar775155685
Niyas Home CenterEravuar652240654
Hilal StoresKattankuty721927050
Nowufar StoresKattankuty775018868
Sadam Super Valchanai779659680
S.S MultyValchanai772237370
Kaya Stores Oddamavidy776230336
Home centar Oddamavidy770554545
Kumaran storesBatticoloa 772326412
Farzana storesPulmodai715545860
Maruthy storesBatticoloa 776939593
Athive home centerBatticoloa 753664666
Vivek stores Batticoloa 772241094


Ampara
Dealer NameTownContact No.
Multy offsetAkkaraipattu778886868
JRK NowsathAkkaraipattu771107007
Jaladeen StoreAkkaraipattu773795234
Adsaya rice ShopAkkaraipattu775154544
Viknesh StoreAkkaraipattu777886545
K L StoreAkkaraipattu771954295
Jaleel StoreOluvil752816866
Manaf storePalamunai768392810
Nawas storeNintavur770747864
Al-mowlawi storeSammanthurai754980441
Aksath multyshopSammanthurai777200199
Selva storeSammanthurai776240261
National tradersSammanthurai765526316
Laxsu storeKarativu779347654
NylonSainthamaruthu775733353
Queens multy shopSainthamaruthu773799229
Mubarak storeSainthamaruthu772022952
mufajitha storeSainthamaruthu768023878
rajah home deliweryPandiruppu756030590
Star storeKalmunai773760636
Naina hajiMaruthamunai777816216
Roomi riceNeelavanai773173015
S R SMaruthamunai774458183
Rinamulty shopPeriyaneelavanai779161134
Natha stylePallikkudiyiruppu777549422
S K tradersPottuvil773795234
N R storePottuvil776160796
Banu storePottuvil754981817
N M MultyshopThirukovil776984703
KPSThirukovil777581748
Jananie minimartPeriyaneelavanai774794607
KalupanaAmpara776340362


Trinco
Dealer NameTownContact No.
Vikman Home CenterMain Street 777519524
I.M.S StoreasJamaliya Trinco768985256
Ajith bake house Upwali Trinco758232134
Dulxan storeas3th mail Post 765567220
Royal fancyMain Street Nilavely715796848
Mumthas stores Kinniya765634754
Nowsath stores Kinniya767480033
Rizath storesKantale775404564
NylelstoresPulmodai713057270
Farzana storesPulmodai715545860
Farees storesPulmodai712098711
G.T. storesPadaviya774147676
Nori stores Muthur779792116




go top

101, Maya Avenue,
Colombo 06, Sri Lanka
Tel : +94 11 5 566 222 | Fax : +94 11 5 577 824